Inhoud

Koloniën

J.C. Rijk

25- 3-1848

21-11-1848

G.L. Baud

21-11-1848

18- 6-1849

E.B. van den Bosch

18- 6-1849

1-11-1849

C.F. Pahud

1-11-1849

19- 4-1853

C.F. Pahud

19- 4-1953

31-12-1855

Mr. P. Mijer

1- 1-1856

1- 7-1856

Mr. P. Mijer

1- 7-1856

18- 3-1858

J.J. Rochussen

18- 3-1858

23- 2-1860

J.J. Rochussen

23- 2-1860

31-12-1860

Mr. J.S. Lotsy (t.)

1- 1-1861

9- 1-1861

Jhr. J.P. Cornets de Groot van Kraaijenburg

9- 1-1861

14- 3-1861

Mr. J. Loudon

14- 3-1861

31- 2-1862

G.H. Uhlenbeck

31- 1-1862

3- 1-1863

G.H. Betz (a.i.)

3-1- 1863

2- 2-1863

I.D. Fransen van de Putte

2- 2-1863

10- 2-1966

I.D. Fransen van de Putte

10- 2-1866

30- 5-1866

Mr. P. Mijer

30- 5-1866

15- 9-1866

N. Takranen

15- 9-1866

20- 7-1867

J. J. Hasselman

20- 7-1867

4- 6-1868

E. de Waal

4- 6-1868

16-11-1870

L. G. Brocx (a.i.)

16-11-1870

4- 1-1871

Mr. P. P. van Bosse

4- 1-1871

6- 7-1872

I. D. Fransen van de Putte

6- 7-1872

27- 8-1874

Mr. W. baron van Goltstein

27- 8-1874

11- 9-1876

Mr. F. Alting Mees

11- 9-1876

3-11-1877

Mr. P. P. van Bosse

3-11-1877

21- 2-1879

Jhr. H.O. Wichers (a.i.)

21- 2-1879

12- 3-1879

O. van Rees

12- 3-1879

20- 8-1879

Mr. W. baron van Goltstein

20- 8-1879

1- 9-1882

Jhr. mr. W. M. de Brauw

1- 9-1882

23- 2-1883

W. F. van Erp Taalman Kip (a.i.)

23- 2-1883

23- 4-1883

F. G. van Bloemen Waanders

23- 4-1883

25-11-1883

A. W. P. Weitzel (a.i .)

25- 11-1883

27- 2-1884

J. P. Sprenger van Eijk

27- 2-1884

21- 4-1888

Mr. L. W. C. Keuchenius

21- 4-1888

24- 2-1890

Mr. Ae. baron Mackay

24- 2-1890

21- 8-1891

Mr. W. K. baron van Dedem

21- 8-1891

9- 5-1894

Mr. J . H. Bergsma

9- 5-1894

27- 7-1897

J. T. Cremer

27- 7-1897

1- 8-1901

Jhr. mr. T. A. J. van Asch van Wijck

1- 8-1901

9- 9-1902

J. W. Bergansius (a.i.)

9- 9-1902

24- 9-1902

A. W. F. Idenburg

25- 9-1902

17- 8-1905

Mr. D. Fock

17- 8-1905

12- 2-1908

Mr. Th. Heemskerk (a.i )

12- 2-1908

20- 5-1908

A. W. F. Idenburg

20- 5-1908

16- 8-1909

J. H. de Waal Malefijt

16- 8-1909

29- 8-1913

Mr. Th. B. Pleyte

29- 8-1913

9- 9-1918

J. J. Rambonnet (w.)

8-12-1915

16- 1-1916

A. W. F. Idenburg

ARP

9- 9-1918

13-11-1919

Jhr. mr. Ch. J.M. Ruys de Beerenbrouck (w.)

RKSP

13- 8-1919

13-11-1919

S. de Graaff

ARP

13-11-1919

18- 9-1922

S. de Graaff

ARP

18- 9-1922

4- 8-1925

H. Colijn (a.i.)

ARP

4- 8-1925

26- 9-1925

Ch. J. I. M. Welter

RKSP

26- 9-1925

8- 3-1926

Dr. J. C. Koningsberger

Lib.

8- 3-1926

10- 8-1929

S. de Graaff

ARP

10- 8-1929

26- 5-1933

Dr. H. Colijn

ARP

26- 5-1933

31- 7-1935

Dr. H. Colijn

ARP

31- 7-1935

24- 6-1937

Ch. J. I. M. Welter

RKSP

24- 6-1937

25- 7-1939

C. van den Bussche

Lib.

25- 7-1939

10- 8-1939

Ch. J. I. M. Welter

RKSP

10- 8-1939

3- 9-1940

Ch. J. 1. M. Welter

RKSP

3- 9-1940

27- 7-1941

Ch. J. 1. M. Welter

RKSP

27- 7-1941

17-11-1941

Dr. P. S. Gerbrandy (a.i.)

ARP

17-11-1941

21- 2-1942

Dr. P. S. Gerbrandy

ARP

21- 2-1942

21- 5-1942

Dr. H. J. van Mook

21- 5-1942

23- 2-1945

Zie verder onder Overzeese Gebiedsdelen.

Scroll naar top